Difference between revisions of "Stephen"
From Nighthawks Shadowrun Wiki
(karma update) |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Organ Legger | | Organ Legger | ||
| ALIVE | | ALIVE | ||
| − | | 11 | + | | 11.0 |
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| TV/news reporter | | TV/news reporter | ||
| ALIVE | | ALIVE | ||
| − | | 13. | + | | 13.9 |
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| 113 | | 113 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [[Rigger]] | | [[Rigger]] | ||
| ALIVE | | ALIVE | ||
| − | | | + | | 8.3 |
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Street Samurai]] | | [[Street Samurai]] | ||
| ALIVE | | ALIVE | ||
| − | | | + | | 8.0 |
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |Karma correct as of: | | colspan="2" |Karma correct as of: | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vehement Revelation]] |
|}<code> | |}<code> | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| [10 + 5] | | [10 + 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Finding Yoshi]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 27 August 2004
Stephen (aka Azrael) has played the following characters:
| NAME | RACE | ARCHETYPE | STATUS | KARMA POOL | Public Reputation | Private Reputation | |
| Spog | Troll | Street Samurai | JAILED | 11.9 | 34 | 109 | |
| Jinx | Human | Mage | ALIVE | 43 | 261 | 861 | |
| Raven | Night One Elf | Street Samurai | ALIVE | 10.6 | 2 | 96 | |
| Peregrine | Human | Totally Normal | ALIVE | 3.8 | 11 | 37 | |
| Doc | Troll Giant | Organ Legger | ALIVE | 11.0 | 40 | 100 | |
| * | Marty O'Rafferty | Human | TV/news reporter | ALIVE | 13.9 | 80 | 113 |
| Solitaire | Human ( elf poser) | Mage/Street Samurai | ALIVE | 19.5 | 80 | 185 | |
| Nexus | Human | Decker | Beheaded | 2.3 | 10 | 23 | |
| * | Jack | Human | Rigger | ALIVE | 8.3 | 20 | 68 |
| Pins | Human | Street Samurai | ALIVE | 8.0 | 30 | 60 |
| Character Tree: Primary | ||
| * | Character Tree: Secondary | |
| Karma correct as of: | Vehement Revelation | |
| New Seattle Mission | Character | Karma |
| Painting By Numbers | Jack | [12 + 6] |
| Surging In Seattle | [na] | [0 + 2] |
| Dragons Of Christmas Eve | Jack | [11 + 5.5] |
| Night Of The Living Dead | [na] | [0 + 2] |
| Honey Pot | Jack | [11 + 5.5] |
| Chipped Dreams | Jack | [7 + 3.5] |
| The Replacement Executives | [na] | [0 + 2] |
| Whats Inside Box Number Three | [na] | [0 + 2] |
| Whats In A Name | Pins | [8 + 4] |
| The Price Of Liberty | [na] | [0 + 2] |
| Darkness And Shadow | [na] | [0 + 2] |
| More Fast More Furious | Pins | [9 + 5] |
| Bad Moon Rising | Pins | [12 + 6] |
| Vehement Revelations | [na] GM'd | [10 + 5] |
| Finding Yoshi | ||
| Can Of Worms |
| Key: | [attending character + other tree characters] |
| GM for |
| Vehement Revelations |
Back to: Player Biographies
Stephen's Homepage